Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Sports activities Aqua park | On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area |
| Meeting facilities Meeting/ Banquet facilities | Child-friendly Children's buffet Children's pool Children's play area | Wheelchair access |
| Breakfast In-room breakfast | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 9-room Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa Porto Xavier is located 4.4 km from Battle of Mborore Museum and provides a swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Venancio Aires Gateway in proximity to the lodge.
The property comes with lake views. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. There is a hairdryer and bath sheets for guests' comfort.
Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa houses a mini-kitchen with kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Battle of Mborore Museum4.4 km
- Teatro4.8 km
- Mission San Francisco Javier3.9 km
- Portico de Venancio Aires700 m
- Centro Cristiano Internacional4.6 km
- Casino de San Javier3.9 km
- Feria Franca de San Javier3.9 km
- San Expedito3.9 km
- Airports
- Santa Rosa84 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
- Wheelchair access
- Luggage storage
- Locker room
- Allergy-free rooms
- Coffee shop
- Fireplace
- Toilet for disabled
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- In-room breakfast
- Restaurant
- Snack bar
- Bar/ Lounge area
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
- Dinner
- Packed lunches
- Special diet menus
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Aqua park
- Live entertainment
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Room service
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Grocery shopping service
- Welcome drink
- Meeting/ Banquet facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- AM/FM alarm clock
- Children's buffet
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa is $104. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa for check-in around 15:30 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa?
Yes, guests of Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this lodge?
Yes, pets are allowed at this lodge. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa?
Guests staying at Rancho Costeiro Agrotursimo E Balneario E Pesqueiro Villa can easily access Battle of Mborore Museum and Portico de Venancio Aires, located 4.4 km from the property and 1 km away respectively.